Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Bloodline Fight Series
BFS Events
Bloodline Fight Series 4
Sunday, April 28, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ysai Vilamur vs. Harry Shaw Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Woods vs. Dan Shortman Confirmed | 3 x 3 min Bout Page | |
Rinchen Griffiths-Golha vs. Aaron Laleye Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sahin Korta Haupt vs. Jihad Amin Confirmed | 3 x 3 min Bout Page | |
Jacob Wall vs. Rienel Bronilla Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harvey Green vs. Corey Thompson Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tarun Mittar vs. Sherzod Kapralov Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dorian Steele vs. Kalum Blanks Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jake Green defeats Daniel Myers via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakh Mutalimov vs. Alex Dintiu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Stanley Webb vs. James Farmer Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Harry Lougheed vs. Muzamil Habibi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Emmanuel Phillips vs. Cory Burridge Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jay Phillips vs. Lee Walker - Smith Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jayden Harling vs. Subhon Paywand Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Malaki Veiga vs. Josh Bradbury Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lisa Zimmo vs. Anita Khodieieva Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyquan Lee vs. Toby Paige Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Gore vs. Will Williams Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Angus Jobson vs. Sandryno Dobrin Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Federica Di Filippo vs. Sophia Picton Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jack Cunningham vs. Stefan Saulić Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mohammed Hotak vs. Mehmet Yavuz Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bloodline Fight Series 3
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilie Meryacre defeats Samuel Draper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Davlatov Siyovush defeats Tom Mulhall via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Dintiu defeats Ugur Unlu via Submission | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
Rinchen Griffiths-Golha defeats Sonny Crossman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Davison defeats Dave Letchford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Abdul Basith defeats Michael Handakas via Submission | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacob Wall defeats Adrian Gore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Minhaj Rahman defeats Danas Germanavicius via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Vickers defeats Iliar Sbragi Kasimor via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Johnstone defeats Alfonso Iovine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Benett defeats Nuhail Mohammed via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page |
Bloodline Fight Series 2
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mobs Adeshoye defeats George Peratikos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josh Leo defeats Abdallah Diriye via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Ivanov defeats Remus Gore via Submission, Armbar | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustem Genjebaev defeats Jean Mendy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pia Hagen defeats Vicky Swain via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yacine Sifi defeats Kenny Mbongo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ubaid Mirza defeats Zidane Tjokro via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Hodgson defeats Dorian Steele via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
Rinchen Griffiths-Golha defeats Adrian Gore via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Bloodline Fight Series 1
Sunday, May 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Noah Mannion defeats Samuel Draper via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Federica Di Filippo defeats Alice Blackman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nuhail Mohammed defeats Aaron Judah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yacin Cifi defeats Jovan Majstorovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remus Gore defeats Ben Johnstone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rienel Bronilla defeats Kayne Roye via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Gore defeats Makhammad Mutiyev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Connor Patterson defeats Leon Simpson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hassan Selah defeats Derek Holding via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Rinchen Griffiths-Golha defeats Sherzod Kapralov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:38 Round 3 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Nurullo Ashurov defeats Danas Germanavicius via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdel Kacimi defeats Onur Polatoglu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 3 of 3, 8:39 Total Bout Page |