Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Coliseu Fight Combat
CFC Events
CFC 3
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shahin Najafi defeats Marcos Almeida via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Carlos Sena defeats Geanderson da Silva via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Lopes defeats Wagner Augusto via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weslei Silva Diniz defeats Vitor Cesar Messias via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Douglas Rocha defeats Ronaldo Saminez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Monteiro defeats Charles Nogueira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
João Vitor Pereira defeats Kennedy Luan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CFC 2
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcos Almeida defeats Thiago Fernandes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Garcia defeats Ronaldo Saminez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bertin Descloux defeats Daniel Matos via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pedro Antonio defeats Delber Paranhos via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
CFC 1
Saturday, June 25, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Wallyson Carvalho defeats Junio Mendes via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thiago Fernandes defeats Dalton Camilo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
Mariano Dias defeats Shahin Najafi via KO/TKO, Knee Injury | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ashley Cafu defeats Jorge Garcia via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 2:11 Round 3 of 3, 12:11 Total Bout Page | |
Thalita Diniz defeats Marcela Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Poya Baghbani defeats Ruan Souza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronaldo Saminez defeats Tairone Soares via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Rodrigues defeats Mirosmar Fernandes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Oliveira defeats Maycon Lima via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:51 Round 2 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
Junio Mendes defeats Eduardo Guilherme via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:27 Round 3 of 3, 13:27 Total Bout Page | |
Wallyson Carvalho defeats Geanderson da Silva via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |