Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Mada Martial Arts Development Association
MADA Events
Madabattle Martial Arts Festival 3
Friday, March 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladislav Grishin vs. Igor Zhovnir Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Nesevra vs. Gleb Gabrielyan Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ruslan Murodulaev vs. Yaroslav Lashchenkov Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lal Sham Shayamovich vs. Timur Kiragosyants Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Madabattle Martial Arts Festival 2
Friday, November 27, 2020
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ata Atdayev defeats Alexander Krupenkin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Igor Zhovnir via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giorgi Egnatashvili defeats Aleksandr Kilarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Shepilov defeats Nikolai Linnik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Shakalova defeats Marina Stakhalskaya via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Egiazaryan defeats Dmitry Shopinsky via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitro Lastovetskiy defeats Vyacheslav Cherkashin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Pashnyuk defeats Eduard Demenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Andreev defeats Ilya Sukhodeev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Pasich defeats Sergey Golenya via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Zhovnir defeats Andrii Misiuk via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Madabattle Martial Arts Festival 1
Thursday, June 18, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Butenko defeats Artem Shokalo via Submission, Choke | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 10:30 Total Bout Page | |
Kiril Gorobets defeats Anatoly Safronov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Kurdinov defeats Dmytro Sytnyk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ata Atdayev defeats Roman Dobrynin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:20 Round 2 of 2, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Nikonets defeats Ilya Gladkiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Shakalova defeats Zoya Litvinenko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Linnik defeats Vladimir Doluda via Submission, Americana | 4:37 Round 2 of 2, 9:37 Total Bout Page |